Unsere Kinderkönige


  • 2019

    v.l. Prinzessin Nina Framme, 2. Prinz Konstantin Ahlers, Kinderschützenkönig Johannes Südbeck, Königin Samantha Henkel, 1. Prinz Tom Tretow, Prinzessin Kim Burrichter

  • 2018

    Tom Tretow & Jette Borchers

  • 2017

    Lars Schneider & Frederike Braun

  • 2016

    Patrick Müller & Jessica Müller

  • 2015

    Benedikt Ahlers & Hanna Ammerich

  • 2014

    Rieke Ammerich & Phillip Ammerich

  • 2013

    Kai Schneider & Eliza Springer

  • 2012

    Celine Riesenbeck & Nick Stratmann

  • 2011

    Lara Hemme & Christian Kehl

  • 2010

    Kinderschützenkönigin Virena Deeken, Prinzgemahl Julian Tepe, 1. Prinz Felix Deeken, Prinzessin Lara Hemme, 2. Prinzessin Anna Kuhlmann, Prinz Andre Engelmann 

  • 2009

    Andre Engelmann & Jana Ammerich

  • 2008

    Kathrin Pleye & Stephan Vaske

  • 2007

    Claudia Jongebloed & Sebastian Niehaus

  • 2006

    Pascal Jedamzik & Carolin König

  • 2005

    Andreas Preuth

  • 2004

    Robert Wank

  • 2002

    Niklas Wehkamp

  • 2001

    Daniela Lüken

  • 2000

    Hannes Grein

  • 1999

    Florian Lange

  • 1998

    Christian Baumann

  • 1997

    Tobias Brassel

  • 1996

    Stefanie Siemer

  • 1995

    Konstantin Arnold

  • 1994

    Christian Burrichter

  • 1993

    Tobias Bendig

  • 1992

    Sascha Werner

  • 1991

    Meik Böske
  • 1990

    Uwe Ortmann

  • 1989

    Sascha Hellmann

  • 1988

    Thorsten Kohlsdorf

  • 1987

    Maarika Meltsas

  • 1986

    Khanh Hoa Trinh

  • 1985

    Frank Brümmer

  • 1984

    Torsten Italiano
  • 1983

    Oliver Gabriel

  • 1982

    Claas Grever

  • 1981

    Annette Lüken

  • 1980

    Jens Hoffmann & Gabriele Heckmann

  • 1979

    Jürgen Deeken & Birgit Aka

  • 1978

    Christian Vos & Petra Tönnemann

  • 1977

    Gerd Staats & Angela Meyer

  • 1976

    L. Heidgerken & M. Bramlage

  • 1975

    Rainer Rempe & Andreas Wiese
  • 1974

    Heiko Müller & Petra Krause

  • 1973

    Klaus Meyer & Heidi Hinternesch

  • 1972

    Willehad Plaspohl

  • 1971

    Wolfgang Frederichs

  • 1970

    Wolfgang Stukenberg

  • 1969

    Fritz Gert Stratmann & Fanny Bergmann

  • 1968

    Edmund Praetzer

  • 1967

    Uwe Goymann

  • 1966

    Otto Nordiek

  • 1965

    Jürgen Meyer & Reinhild Buchholz

  • 1964

    Werner Landwehr
  • 1963

    Peter Esch

  • 1962

    Anton Barlage

  • 1961

    Hans Grundmann

  • 1960

    Günter Heyer

  • 1959

    Gerd Peiler

  • 1958

    Herbert Günzel

  • 1957

    Peter Stöckmann

  • 1956

    Rainer Sieling

  • 1955

    Rolf Schmallofski

  • 1954

    Josef Bullermann

  • 1953

    Bernhard Bosse

  • 1952

    Erich Jaquet

  • 1951

    Helmut Südbeck & Monika Reudink

  • 1950

    Günther Willenbrink & Ursula Kalkhoff

  • 1939

    Helmut Thoben

  • 1938

    Wilhelm Elfert

  • 1937

    Karl Tabeling

  • 1936

    Harry König

  • 1935

    Ch. Tabeling

  • 1934

    Karl Knobbe

  • 1933

    Herman Knobbe

  • 1932

    Josef Meyer
  • 1931

    Hans Schewe

  • 1930

    Alwin Kreßmann

  • 1929

    Paul Rohde

  • 1928

    H. Wingbermühle

  • 1927

    Hubert Meyer